Turneplan

 

 

                                2017

JANUARI 2017

TISD  03  SJÖBO F.P.

FRED  06  STAFFANSTORP  F.H.

TISD  10  LÖBERÖD, GRANBACKEN

FRED  13  LÖBERÖD, HANTVEKSGÅRDEN

TORSD  19  FÄRINGTOFTA

LÖRD  21  TECKOMATORP, TECKNING

LÖRD  28  LOMMA FP

 

 

FEBRUARI  2017

TORSD  02  MALMÖ MOTETTEN

LÖRD  04   ESLÖV PRIVAT

SÖND  05  STAFFANSTORP

MÅND  06  VÅXTORP, BYGDEGÅRDEN

FRED  10  LAHOLM, LAGAGÅRDEN

LÖRD  11  LÖNSBODA, ROCK PALACE, TECKNING

FRED  17  MALMÖ, DAMMFRIGÅRDEN

LÖRD  18  TOMMARP

SÖND  19  BILLESHOLM FP

TISD  21  THIMSFORS

FRED  24  YSTAD

 

MARS  2017

LÖRD  04  TECKOMATORP, TECKNING

FRED  10  SANKT OLOF

LÖRD  11 SVEDALA F.H.

TORSD  16  HYLLINGE F.H.

LÖRD  18  PRIVAT

TISD  21  SJÖBO FP

FRED  24  LAHOLM, LAGAGÅRDEN

 

 

APRIL 2017

LÖRD  01  ERIKSLUNDS BYGDEGÅRD

 LÖRD  13  TOMELILLA FP

LÖRD  15  IVÖN

ONSD  19  VINSLÖV, TALLPARKEN

LÖRD  22  KLAGSHAMN

ONSD  26  SKURUP, TECKNING

FRED  28  STEHAG, GYA

 

MAJ 2017

ONSD  03  PERSTORP

LÖRD  06  TECKOMATORP F.H.

MÅND  15  VÅXTORP, FÅGELSÅNG

TORSD  18  LOMMA, HAVSBLICK

LÖRD  19  ARLÖVS TEATER

FRED  26  YSTAD

LÖRD  27  HBG, PRIVAT

 

JUNI 2017

TISD  06  SJÖBO FP

FRED  23  DAMFRIGÅRDEN, MALMÖ

ONSD  28  ESLÖV, TROLLSJÖN

FRED  30  ESLÖV, TROLLSJÖN  GD

 

 JULI 2017

 ONSD  05  TYDINGESJÖNS FESTPLATS, BROBY

MÅND  10  FÅGELSÅNG, VÅXTORP

TISD  11  RIBERSBORG, LIMHAMN, DANS VID BRYGGAN.

SEMESTER

 

AUGUSTI 2017

 ONSD  02 KOLLA PÅ TOTO, SOFIERO HBG !!

LÖRD  05  PRIVAT

MÅND  07  LOMMA. G-DANS UTOMHUS !

TISD  08  GRANBACKEN, LÖBERÖD

ONSD  09  ESLÖV, TROLLSJÖN.

SÖND  13  KLÖVA HALLAR

TISD  15  HALMSTAD

FRED  18  LAHOLM, LAGAGÅRDEN

FRED  25  DAMFRIGÅRDEN, MALMÖ

LÖRD  26  S. SANDBY, GRISFEST, TECKNING

 

 SEPTEMBER 2017

TISD  05  SJÖBO

ONSD  06  PERSTORP

ONSD  13  VINSLÖV, TALLPARKEN

TORSD  14  FÄRINGTOFTA

FRED  22  MAGLEHEM

ONSD  27  SKURUP FH

FRED  29  ARLÖV

LÖRD  30  VALLÅKRA  GD

 

 OKTOBER 2017

 FRED  06  LÖBERÖD, GRANBACKEN  GD

ONSD  11  LUND, PAPEGOJELYCKAN

FRED  13  DAMFRIGÅRDEN, MALMÖ

LÖRD  14  SJÖBO FP  GD

FRED  20  ESLÖV PRIVAT

LÖRD  21 KOCKUMS FRITID, MALMÖ

ONSD  25  S. SANDBY, IP

TORSD  26  LOMMA, HAVSBLICK.

FRED  27  STEHAG, GYA

 

 NOVEMBER  2017

 

ONSD  01  TRELLEBORG FP

TORS  02  MOTETTEN, MALMÖ

LÖRD  11  EKEBY, FLAMMAN  GD

LÖRD  18   SVEDALA FH  GD

FRED  24  YSTAD

ONSD  29  VINSLÖV, TALLPARKEN

 

DECEMBER  2017

 

LÖRD  02  MALMÖ PRIVAT

MÅND  04  TÖRRINGELUND

FRED  08  KÄVLINGE

MÅND  11  ÅSTORP, TINGVALLA

FRED  15  MALMÖ

TISD  26 SVEDALA FH  

SÖND  31  LOMMA, ROTUNDAN  GD 

 

 

Denna hemsida är byggd med N.nu - prova gratis du med.(info & kontakt)